Standings and Statistics


Stats Teams
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001Corpus Christi 3Topeka 4Fri, Sep 12 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
002Fairbanks 3Kenai River 1Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
003Janesville 2Soo 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
004Janesville 4Soo 3Sat, Sep 13 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
005Odessa 4Wichita Falls 3Sat, Sep 13 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
006Fairbanks 3Kenai River 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
007Johnstown 4Keystone 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
008Corpus Christi 2Topeka 5Sun, Sep 14 1:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
009MN Magicians 3Lone Star 2Wed, Sep 1710:00 AM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
010MN Wilderness 6Rio Grande Valley 0Wed, Sep 1710:15 AM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
011Wenatchee 2Amarillo 5Wed, Sep 1710:30 AM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
012Coulee Region 5Odessa 2Wed, Sep 17 1:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
013Kenai River 2Corpus Christi 5Wed, Sep 17 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
014Fairbanks 5Wichita Falls 6Wed, Sep 17 1:45 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
015Michigan 2Austin 5Wed, Sep 17 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
016Johnstown 3Aberdeen 2Wed, Sep 17 4:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
017Keystone 2Topeka 3Wed, Sep 17 5:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
018Soo 7Bismarck 0Wed, Sep 17 7:45 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
019Springfield 3Brookings 2Wed, Sep 17 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
020Janesville 4Minot 1Wed, Sep 17 8:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
021Topeka 4Johnstown 0Thu, Sep 1810:00 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
022Aberdeen 5Michigan 1Thu, Sep 1810:15 AM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
023Austin 4Keystone 0Thu, Sep 1810:30 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
024Minot 1Soo 3Thu, Sep 18 1:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
025Bismarck 6Springfield 1Thu, Sep 18 1:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
026Brookings 5Janesville 3Thu, Sep 18 1:45 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
027Amarillo 2Fairbanks 5Thu, Sep 18 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
028Rio Grande Valley 3Coulee Region 6Thu, Sep 18 4:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
029Lone Star 3Kenai River 2Thu, Sep 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
030Wichita Falls 4MN Magicians 5Thu, Sep 18 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
031Corpus Christi 0MN Wilderness 1Thu, Sep 18 8:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
032Odessa 2Wenatchee 5Thu, Sep 18 8:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
033Soo 2Brookings 4Fri, Sep 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
034Springfield 2Minot 4Fri, Sep 1910:15 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
035Janesville 1Bismarck 4Fri, Sep 1910:30 AM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
036MN Wilderness 0Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 19 1:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
037MN Magicians 4Odessa 5Fri, Sep 19 1:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
038Wenatchee 0Corpus Christi 2Fri, Sep 19 1:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
039Johnstown 2Austin 8Fri, Sep 19 4:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
040Keystone 3Aberdeen 4Fri, Sep 19 4:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
041Michigan 0Topeka 4Fri, Sep 19 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
042Fairbanks 2Rio Grande Valley 5Fri, Sep 19 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
043Coulee Region 3Lone Star 4Fri, Sep 19 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
044Kenai River 4Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 19 8:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
045Odessa 4Johnstown 6Sat, Sep 20 9:00 AM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
046Wichita Falls 4Michigan 2Sat, Sep 20 9:15 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
047Corpus Christi 3Keystone 4Sat, Sep 20 9:30 AM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
048Lone Star 1Janesville 4Sat, Sep 2012:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
049Rio Grande Valley 0Soo 5Sat, Sep 2012:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
050Amarillo 3Springfield 2Sat, Sep 2012:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
051Brookings 3MN Wilderness 4Sat, Sep 20 3:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
052Minot 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Sep 20 3:45 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
053Bismarck 2MN Magicians 4Sat, Sep 20 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
054Topeka 7Kenai River 1Sat, Sep 20 6:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
055Aberdeen 3Coulee Region 2Sat, Sep 20 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
056Austin 9Fairbanks 4Sat, Sep 20 7:15 PM 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
057Springfield 3Janesville 4Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
058Johnstown 2Michigan 1Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
059Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 4Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
060Odessa 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
061Topeka 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
062Rio Grande Valley 5Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
063Bismarck 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
064Kenai River 4MN Magicians 6Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
065Keystone 6Soo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
066Austin 0Minot 4Fri, Sep 26 7:35 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
067Topeka 1Wichita Falls 5Sat, Sep 27 1:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
068Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
069Johnstown 1Michigan 4Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
070Keystone 3Soo 1Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
071Rio Grande Valley 3Amarillo 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
072Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
073Kenai River 5MN Magicians 1Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
074Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 5Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
075Odessa 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
076Austin 4Bismarck 2Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
077Aberdeen 4Brookings 1Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
078Keystone 2Michigan 1Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
079Odessa 7Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Oct 02 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
080Aberdeen 1Austin 0Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
081Wenatchee 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
082Soo 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
084Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
085Coulee Region 3Brookings 4Fri, Oct 03 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
086Bismarck 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
087Minot 1Kenai River 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
088Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
089Aberdeen 4Austin 3Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
090Wenatchee 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
091MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
092Soo 9Springfield 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
093Amarillo 1Topeka 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
094Lone Star 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
095Coulee Region 2Brookings 1Sat, Oct 04 7:15 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
096Bismarck 2Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
097Michigan 3Keystone 2Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
098Minot 6Kenai River 1Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
083Amarillo 2Topeka 3Sun, Oct 0512:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
099Michigan 4Keystone 0Sun, Oct 05 4:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
100Coulee Region 2Janesville 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
101Johnstown 4Michigan 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
102Wichita Falls 9Amarillo 1Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103Keystone 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Austin 1Aberdeen 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
105MN Magicians 3Brookings 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
106Minot 2Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107Bismarck 4Kenai River 1Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
109Wenatchee 3Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
110MN Wilderness 3Soo 4Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113MN Wilderness 2Soo 7Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
111Coulee Region 4Janesville 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
112Johnstown 0Michigan 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
114Brookings 4MN Magicians 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
115Keystone 4Springfield 0Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
116Odessa 2Topeka 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
117Austin 4Aberdeen 5Sat, Oct 11 7:15 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
118Minot 4Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119Bismarck 2Kenai River 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
120Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
121Wenatchee 4Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
122Keystone 4Springfield 5Sun, Oct 12 3:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
123Odessa 0Topeka 5Sun, Oct 12 6:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
124Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 5Thu, Oct 16 7:00 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
125MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 3Thu, Oct 16 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
126Fairbanks 5Coulee Region 1Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
127Springfield 2Michigan 5Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
128Lone Star 1Amarillo 2Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
129Topeka 3Corpus Christi 4Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
130Odessa 5Wichita Falls 8Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
131Minot 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
132Austin 0Bismarck 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
133MN Magicians 6Brookings 5Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Janesville 9Soo 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
135Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 4Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136Springfield 0Michigan 1Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
137Janesville 4Soo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138Lone Star 7Amarillo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Topeka 5Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
140Brookings 5MN Magicians 4Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
141Bismarck 2Aberdeen 1Sat, Oct 18 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142Austin 2Minot 3Sat, Oct 18 8:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
143 Janesville Coulee Region Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM Green Island
144 Soo Michigan Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM Perani 1
145 Corpus Christi Amarillo Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM Amarillo
146 Bismarck Austin Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM Riverside
147 Fairbanks Wenatchee Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM Town TC
148 Aberdeen MN Magicians Fri, Oct 24 7:15 PM Richfield
149 MN Wilderness Kenai River Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
150 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM NYTEX
151 Topeka Rio Grande Valley Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM State Farm
152 Brookings Minot Fri, Oct 24 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
153 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Green Island
154 Keystone Johnstown Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
155 Soo Michigan Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Perani 1
156 Corpus Christi Amarillo Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Amarillo
157 Bismarck Austin Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Riverside
158 Aberdeen MN Magicians Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Richfield
159 Fairbanks Wenatchee Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Town TC
160 MN Wilderness Kenai River Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
161 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM NYTEX
162 Topeka Rio Grande Valley Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM State Farm
163 Brookings Minot Sat, Oct 25 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
164 Johnstown Keystone Sun, Oct 26 1:00 PM The Ice Mine
165 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM Ector County
166 Minot Bismarck Thu, Oct 30 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
167 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
168 Topeka Amarillo Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
169 Coulee Region Austin Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Riverside
170 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
171 Michigan Springfield Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Nelson Center
172 Kenai River Wenatchee Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Town TC
173 Janesville MN Magicians Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM Richfield
174 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM Larson Red
175 MN Wilderness Fairbanks Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Big Dipper
176 Johnstown Soo Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
177 Aberdeen Minot Fri, Oct 31 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
178 Austin Coulee Region Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Green Island
179 Johnstown Soo Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
180 Topeka Amarillo Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Amarillo
181 Janesville MN Magicians Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Richfield
182 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Ector County
183 Michigan Springfield Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Nelson Center
184 Kenai River Wenatchee Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Town TC
185 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Nov 01 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
186 MN Wilderness Fairbanks Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM Big Dipper
187 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Nov 01 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
188 Kenai River Wenatchee Sun, Nov 02 5:05 PM Town TC
189 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Nov 05 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
190 Springfield Soo Thu, Nov 06 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
191 Austin Coulee Region Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM Green Island
192 Michigan Johnstown Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
193 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
194 Rio Grande Valley Wenatchee Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Town TC
195 Amarillo Wichita Falls Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
196 MN Wilderness Aberdeen Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
197 Brookings Bismarck Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
198 Minot MN Magicians Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM Richfield
199 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Big Dipper
200 Janesville Keystone Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
201 Topeka Lone Star Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM NYTEX
202 Springfield Soo Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
203 Michigan Johnstown Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
204 Springfield Soo Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
205 Coulee Region Austin Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Riverside
206 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
207 Minot MN Magicians Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Richfield
208 Rio Grande Valley Wenatchee Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Town TC
209 Amarillo Wichita Falls Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
210 MN Wilderness Aberdeen Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
211 Bismarck Brookings Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM Larson Red
212 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Big Dipper
213 Janesville Keystone Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
214 Topeka Lone Star Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM NYTEX
215 Michigan Johnstown Sun, Nov 09 5:00 PM Cambria War Mem
216 Janesville Austin Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Riverside
217 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
218 Aberdeen Minot Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
219 Amarillo Wichita Falls Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
220 Brookings Bismarck Tue, Nov 11 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
221 Wenatchee Fairbanks Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM Big Dipper
222 Michigan Coulee Region Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Green Island
223 Austin Janesville Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
224 Soo Johnstown Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
225 Topeka Springfield Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM Nelson Center
226 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Nov 14 7:15 PM Larson Red
227 Wenatchee Fairbanks Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Big Dipper
228 MN Magicians Kenai River Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
229 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM NYTEX
230 MN Wilderness Minot Fri, Nov 14 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
231 Michigan Coulee Region Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM Green Island
232 Austin Janesville Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
233 Odessa Amarillo Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Amarillo
234 Topeka Springfield Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Nelson Center
235 Aberdeen Bismarck Sat, Nov 15 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
236 Wenatchee Fairbanks Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM Big Dipper
237 MN Magicians Kenai River Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
238 Soo Keystone Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
239 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM NYTEX
240 MN Wilderness Minot Sat, Nov 15 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
241 Soo Keystone Sun, Nov 16 1:00 PM The Ice Mine
242 Odessa Amarillo Sun, Nov 16 6:05 PM Amarillo
243 Wichita Falls Odessa Tue, Nov 18 7:05 PM Ector County
244 Keystone Springfield Thu, Nov 20 7:05 PM Nelson Center
245 Keystone Janesville Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
246 Coulee Region Michigan Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM Perani 1
247 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
248 Austin MN Wilderness Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
249 Springfield Topeka Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
250 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
251 Minot Bismarck Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
252 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM Larson Red
253 MN Magicians Fairbanks Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Big Dipper
254 Wenatchee Kenai River Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
255 Amarillo Lone Star Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM NYTEX
256 Keystone Janesville Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
257 Coulee Region Michigan Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Perani 1
258 Johnstown Soo Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
259 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
260 Austin MN Wilderness Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
261 Springfield Topeka Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
262 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
263 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Nov 22 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
264 MN Magicians Fairbanks Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM Big Dipper
265 Wenatchee Kenai River Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
266 Amarillo Lone Star Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM NYTEX
267 Bismarck Minot Sat, Nov 22 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
268 Johnstown Soo Sun, Nov 23 4:30 PM Pullar Stadium
269 Janesville Austin Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Riverside
270 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
271 Minot Aberdeen Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
272 Bismarck Brookings Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM Larson Red
273 Amarillo Lone Star Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM NYTEX
274 Janesville Johnstown Fri, Nov 28 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
275 Wichita Falls Odessa Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Ector County
276 Lone Star Topeka Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
277 Kenai River Wenatchee Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Town TC
278 Austin Aberdeen Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
279 MN Wilderness Bismarck Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
280 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM State Farm
281 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Nov 28 8:00 PM Green Island
282 Janesville Johnstown Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
283 Soo Michigan Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM Perani 1
284 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Richfield
285 Wichita Falls Odessa Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Ector County
286 Lone Star Topeka Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
287 Kenai River Wenatchee Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Town TC
288 Austin Aberdeen Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
289 MN Wilderness Bismarck Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
290 Minot Brookings Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM Larson Red
291 Springfield Keystone Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
292 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM State Farm
293 Springfield Keystone Sun, Nov 30 1:00 PM The Ice Mine
294 Soo Michigan Sun, Nov 30 4:00 PM Perani 1
295 Kenai River Coulee Region Wed, Dec 03 7:00 PM Green Island
296 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Wed, Dec 03 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
297 Fairbanks Wenatchee Thu, Dec 04 7:05 PM Town TC
298 Minot Brookings Thu, Dec 04 7:15 PM Larson Red
299 Kenai River Coulee Region Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM Green Island
300 Soo Janesville Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
301 Amarillo Odessa Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Ector County
302 Springfield Topeka Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
303 Fairbanks Wenatchee Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Town TC
304 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
305 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
306 Austin MN Magicians Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM Richfield
307 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM NYTEX
308 Michigan Keystone Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
309 Kenai River Coulee Region Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM Green Island
310 Soo Janesville Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
311 MN Wilderness Austin Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Riverside
312 Springfield Topeka Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
313 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
314 Amarillo Odessa Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Ector County
315 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
316 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM NYTEX
317 Michigan Keystone Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
318 Bismarck Minot Sat, Dec 06 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
319 Michigan Johnstown Sun, Dec 07 5:00 PM Cambria War Mem
320 Fairbanks Wenatchee Sun, Dec 07 5:05 PM Town TC
321 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Dec 07 6:00 PM Richfield
322 Soo Michigan Wed, Dec 10 7:00 PM Perani 1
323 Amarillo Corpus Christi Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
324 Fairbanks MN Magicians Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM Richfield
325 Kenai River MN Wilderness Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
326 Keystone Janesville Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
327 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Riverside
328 Amarillo Corpus Christi Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
329 Johnstown Springfield Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Nelson Center
330 Wenatchee Topeka Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
331 Bismarck Aberdeen Fri, Dec 12 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
332 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM NYTEX
333 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM State Farm
334 Michigan Soo Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
335 Brookings Minot Fri, Dec 12 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
336 Austin Coulee Region Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Green Island
337 Keystone Janesville Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
338 Michigan Soo Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
339 Fairbanks MN Magicians Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Richfield
340 Kenai River MN Wilderness Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
341 Johnstown Springfield Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Nelson Center
342 Wenatchee Topeka Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
343 Minot Bismarck Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
344 Aberdeen Brookings Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM Larson Red
345 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM NYTEX
346 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM State Farm
347 Johnstown Springfield Sun, Dec 14 3:05 PM Nelson Center
348 Wenatchee Topeka Sun, Dec 14 6:05 PM Kansas Expo
349 Springfield Coulee Region Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Green Island
350 Michigan Janesville Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
351 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
352 Lone Star Amarillo Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Amarillo
353 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Riverside
354 Soo MN Wilderness Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
355 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Ector County
356 Wichita Falls Wenatchee Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Town TC
357 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Dec 19 7:15 PM Larson Red
358 Bismarck Minot Fri, Dec 19 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
359 Springfield Coulee Region Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM Green Island
360 Michigan Janesville Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
361 Lone Star Amarillo Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Amarillo
362 Austin MN Magicians Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Richfield
363 Soo MN Wilderness Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
364 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Ector County
365 Wichita Falls Wenatchee Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Town TC
366 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Dec 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
367 Johnstown Keystone Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
368 Brookings Minot Sat, Dec 20 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
369 Lone Star Odessa Fri, Dec 26 7:05 PM Ector County
370 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
371 Lone Star Odessa Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Ector County
372 Wichita Falls Topeka Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
373 Wichita Falls Topeka Sun, Dec 28 6:05 PM Kansas Expo
374 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Mon, Dec 29 6:00 PM State Farm
375 Michigan Janesville Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
376 Fairbanks Johnstown Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
377 Kenai River Keystone Tue, Dec 30 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
378 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Dec 31 5:00 PM Northwoods CUA
379 Fairbanks Johnstown Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM Cambria War Mem
380 Kenai River Keystone Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM The Ice Mine
381 Michigan Janesville Wed, Dec 31 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
382 Wichita Falls Amarillo Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
383 Coulee Region Austin Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Riverside
384 Brookings Aberdeen Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
385 Minot Bismarck Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
386 Wenatchee Topeka Thu, Jan 01 3:05 PM Kansas Expo
387 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Thu, Jan 01 7:30 PM State Farm
388 Coulee Region Janesville Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
389 Kenai River Johnstown Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
390 Wichita Falls Amarillo Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Amarillo
391 Bismarck MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
392 Soo Springfield Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Nelson Center
393 Wenatchee Topeka Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
394 Austin Brookings Fri, Jan 02 7:15 PM Larson Red
395 Fairbanks Keystone Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
396 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM NYTEX
397 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM State Farm
398 Aberdeen Minot Fri, Jan 02 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
399 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Green Island
400 Kenai River Johnstown Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
401 Brookings Austin Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Riverside
402 Bismarck MN Wilderness Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
403 Soo Springfield Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Nelson Center
404 Wenatchee Topeka Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
405 Amarillo Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
406 Fairbanks Keystone Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
407 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM NYTEX
408 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Jan 03 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
409 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Jan 04 6:00 PM Richfield
410 Amarillo Wichita Falls Tue, Jan 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
411 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Thu, Jan 08 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
412 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
413 Janesville Michigan Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM Perani 1
414 Minot Austin Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Riverside
415 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
416 Topeka Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
417 MN Magicians Aberdeen Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
418 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM Larson Red
419 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Big Dipper
420 Wenatchee Lone Star Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM NYTEX
421 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM State Farm
422 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Green Island
423 Springfield Johnstown Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
424 Janesville Michigan Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Perani 1
425 Minot Austin Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Riverside
426 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
427 Topeka Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
428 MN Magicians Aberdeen Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
429 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
430 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM Big Dipper
431 Wenatchee Lone Star Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM NYTEX
432 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM State Farm
433 Springfield Johnstown Sun, Jan 11 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
434 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM Green Island
435 Bismarck Minot Thu, Jan 15 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
436 Austin Coulee Region Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Green Island
437 Soo Janesville Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
438 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
439 Odessa Amarillo Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Amarillo
440 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
441 Michigan Springfield Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Nelson Center
442 Lone Star Topeka Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
443 Corpus Christi Wenatchee Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Town TC
444 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
445 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
446 Brookings Bismarck Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
447 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
448 Soo Janesville Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
449 Odessa Amarillo Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Amarillo
450 Coulee Region Austin Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Riverside
451 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Richfield
452 Michigan Springfield Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Nelson Center
453 Lone Star Topeka Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
454 Corpus Christi Wenatchee Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Town TC
455 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
456 Minot Aberdeen Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
457 Bismarck Brookings Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM Larson Red
458 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
459 Johnstown Keystone Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
460 Amarillo Lone Star Mon, Jan 19 2:00 PM NYTEX
461 Brookings Austin Wed, Jan 21 7:05 PM Riverside
462 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Thu, Jan 22 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
463 Johnstown Janesville Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
464 Soo Michigan Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Perani 1
465 Aberdeen MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
466 Amarillo Odessa Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Ector County
467 Rio Grande Valley Topeka Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
468 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
469 Austin Brookings Fri, Jan 23 7:15 PM Larson Red
470 Wenatchee Fairbanks Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Big Dipper
471 Coulee Region Kenai River Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
472 Springfield Keystone Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
473 MN Magicians Minot Fri, Jan 23 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
474 Johnstown Janesville Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
475 Aberdeen MN Wilderness Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
476 Amarillo Odessa Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Ector County
477 Rio Grande Valley Topeka Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
478 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Jan 24 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
479 Wenatchee Fairbanks Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Big Dipper
480 Coulee Region Kenai River Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
481 Springfield Keystone Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
482 MN Magicians Minot Sat, Jan 24 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
483 Coulee Region Kenai River Sun, Jan 25 3:00 PM Soldotna S.C.
484 Coulee Region Fairbanks Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Big Dipper
485 Wenatchee Kenai River Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Soldotna S.C.
486 MN Wilderness Austin Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Riverside
487 Corpus Christi Odessa Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Ector County
488 Johnstown Springfield Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Nelson Center
489 Brookings Aberdeen Thu, Jan 29 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
490 Keystone Michigan Fri, Jan 30 7:00 PM Perani 1
491 Rio Grande Valley Amarillo Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Amarillo
492 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Riverside
493 Corpus Christi Odessa Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Ector County
494 Johnstown Springfield Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Nelson Center
495 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
496 Minot Brookings Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM Larson Red
497 Coulee Region Fairbanks Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Big Dipper
498 Wenatchee Kenai River Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
499 Wichita Falls Lone Star Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM NYTEX
500 Janesville Soo Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
501 Keystone Michigan Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Perani 1
502 Janesville Soo Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
503 Rio Grande Valley Amarillo Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
504 Austin MN Magicians Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Richfield
505 Corpus Christi Odessa Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Ector County
506 Johnstown Springfield Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Nelson Center
507 Aberdeen Bismarck Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
508 Minot Brookings Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM Larson Red
509 Coulee Region Fairbanks Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Big Dipper
510 Wenatchee Kenai River Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
511 Wichita Falls Lone Star Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM NYTEX
512 Lone Star Wichita Falls Wed, Feb 04 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
513 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM State Farm
514 Coulee Region Janesville Fri, Feb 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
515 Lone Star Corpus Christi Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
516 Minot MN Wilderness Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
517 Topeka Springfield Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Nelson Center
518 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM Larson Red
519 Austin MN Magicians Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM Richfield
520 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Big Dipper
521 Soo Keystone Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
522 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM State Farm
523 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Green Island
524 Johnstown Michigan Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Perani 1
525 MN Magicians Austin Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Riverside
526 Lone Star Corpus Christi Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
527 Minot MN Wilderness Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
528 Topeka Springfield Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Nelson Center
529 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Feb 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
530 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Big Dipper
531 Soo Keystone Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
532 Johnstown Michigan Sun, Feb 08 4:00 PM Perani 1
533 Keystone Johnstown Thu, Feb 12 10:30 AM Cambria War Mem
534 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
535 Topeka Wenatchee Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM Town TC
536 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM State Farm
537 Soo Johnstown Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
538 Springfield Michigan Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Perani 1
539 Corpus Christi Amarillo Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Amarillo
540 Topeka Wenatchee Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Town TC
541 Odessa Wichita Falls Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
542 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
543 Austin Brookings Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM Larson Red
544 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
545 Janesville Keystone Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
546 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM State Farm
547 Soo Johnstown Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
548 Springfield Michigan Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Perani 1
549 Corpus Christi Amarillo Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Amarillo
550 Brookings Austin Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Riverside
551 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Richfield
552 Topeka Wenatchee Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Town TC
553 Odessa Wichita Falls Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
554 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
555 Janesville Keystone Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
556 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM State Farm
557 Bismarck Minot Sat, Feb 14 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
558 Lone Star Wichita Falls Wed, Feb 18 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
559 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Green Island
560 Wichita Falls Amarillo Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Amarillo
561 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
562 Austin MN Wilderness Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
563 Wenatchee Odessa Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Ector County
564 Janesville Springfield Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Nelson Center
565 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
566 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM Larson Red
567 Keystone Fairbanks Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Big Dipper
568 Johnstown Kenai River Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
569 Topeka Lone Star Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM NYTEX
570 Michigan Soo Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
571 MN Magicians Coulee Region Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Green Island
572 Michigan Soo Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
573 Wichita Falls Amarillo Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Amarillo
574 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
575 Austin MN Wilderness Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
576 Wenatchee Odessa Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Ector County
577 Janesville Springfield Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Nelson Center
578 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
579 Minot Brookings Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM Larson Red
580 Keystone Fairbanks Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Big Dipper
581 Johnstown Kenai River Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
582 Topeka Lone Star Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM NYTEX
583 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Feb 22 6:00 PM Richfield
584 Wichita Falls Amarillo Sun, Feb 22 6:05 PM Amarillo
585 Springfield Soo Thu, Feb 26 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
586 Janesville Michigan Fri, Feb 27 7:00 PM Perani 1
587 Aberdeen Austin Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Riverside
588 Lone Star Odessa Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Ector County
589 Wichita Falls Topeka Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
590 MN Wilderness Bismarck Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
591 Coulee Region MN Magicians Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM Richfield
592 Johnstown Fairbanks Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Big Dipper
593 Keystone Kenai River Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
594 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM State Farm
595 Springfield Soo Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
596 Brookings Minot Fri, Feb 27 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
597 Janesville Michigan Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM Perani 1
598 Springfield Soo Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
599 Aberdeen Austin Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Riverside
600 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Richfield
601 Lone Star Odessa Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Ector County
602 Wichita Falls Topeka Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
603 Amarillo Wenatchee Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Town TC
604 MN Wilderness Bismarck Sat, Feb 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
605 Johnstown Fairbanks Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM Big Dipper
606 Keystone Kenai River Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
607 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM State Farm
608 Brookings Minot Sat, Feb 28 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
609 Amarillo Wenatchee Sun, Mar 01 3:05 PM Town TC
610 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
611 Wichita Falls Odessa Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM Ector County
612 Brookings Austin Wed, Mar 04 7:05 PM Riverside
613 Brookings Coulee Region Thu, Mar 05 7:00 PM Green Island
614 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Green Island
615 Soo Janesville Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
616 Keystone Michigan Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Perani 1
617 Topeka Amarillo Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Amarillo
618 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Ector County
619 Wenatchee Wichita Falls Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
620 MN Magicians Aberdeen Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
621 Kenai River Bismarck Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
622 Corpus Christi Lone Star Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM NYTEX
623 Fairbanks Minot Fri, Mar 06 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
624 Soo Janesville Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
625 Springfield Johnstown Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
626 Keystone Michigan Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Perani 1
627 Topeka Amarillo Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Amarillo
628 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
629 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Ector County
630 Wenatchee Wichita Falls Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
631 MN Magicians Aberdeen Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
632 Kenai River Bismarck Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
633 Austin Brookings Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM Larson Red
634 Corpus Christi Lone Star Sat, Mar 07 7:30 PM NYTEX
635 Fairbanks Minot Sat, Mar 07 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
636 Springfield Johnstown Sun, Mar 08 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
637 Keystone Michigan Sun, Mar 08 4:00 PM Perani 1
638 Lone Star Corpus Christi Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
639 Amarillo Wichita Falls Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
640 Aberdeen Bismarck Thu, Mar 12 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
641 MN Magicians Janesville Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
642 Michigan Johnstown Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
643 Wenatchee Amarillo Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Amarillo
644 MN Wilderness Austin Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Riverside
645 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
646 Topeka Odessa Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Ector County
647 Coulee Region Springfield Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Nelson Center
648 Brookings Aberdeen Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
649 Fairbanks Bismarck Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
650 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM State Farm
651 Keystone Soo Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
652 Kenai River Minot Fri, Mar 13 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
653 MN Magicians Janesville Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
654 Michigan Johnstown Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
655 Keystone Soo Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
656 Wenatchee Amarillo Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Amarillo
657 MN Wilderness Austin Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Riverside
658 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
659 Topeka Odessa Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Ector County
660 Coulee Region Springfield Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Nelson Center
661 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
662 Fairbanks Bismarck Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
663 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Sat, Mar 14 7:30 PM State Farm
664 Kenai River Minot Sat, Mar 14 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
665 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Richfield
666 Bismarck Minot Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
667 Johnstown Keystone Wed, Mar 18 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
668 Corpus Christi Odessa Thu, Mar 19 7:05 PM Ector County
669 Minot Brookings Thu, Mar 19 7:15 PM Larson Red
670 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Thu, Mar 19 7:30 PM State Farm
671 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Green Island
672 Springfield Janesville Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
673 Soo Johnstown Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
674 Bismarck MN Wilderness Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
675 Corpus Christi Odessa Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Ector County
676 Amarillo Topeka Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
677 Lone Star Wenatchee Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Town TC
678 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
679 Austin Brookings Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM Larson Red
680 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
681 Michigan Keystone Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
682 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM State Farm
683 Springfield Janesville Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
684 Soo Johnstown Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
685 Brookings Austin Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Riverside
686 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Richfield
687 Bismarck MN Wilderness Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
688 Corpus Christi Odessa Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Ector County
689 Amarillo Topeka Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
690 Lone Star Wenatchee Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Town TC
691 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
692 Michigan Keystone Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
693 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Mar 21 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
694 Soo Johnstown Sun, Mar 22 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
695 Brookings Coulee Region Thu, Mar 26 7:00 PM Green Island
696 Brookings Austin Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Riverside
697 Amarillo Corpus Christi Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
698 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
699 Janesville Springfield Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Nelson Center
700 Topeka Wenatchee Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Town TC
701 Minot Bismarck Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
702 Aberdeen MN Magicians Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM Richfield
703 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Big Dipper
704 Johnstown Keystone Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
705 Wichita Falls Lone Star Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM NYTEX
706 Odessa Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM State Farm
707 Michigan Soo Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
708 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Green Island
709 Keystone Johnstown Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
710 Michigan Soo Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
711 Amarillo Corpus Christi Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
712 Aberdeen MN Magicians Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Richfield
713 Janesville Springfield Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Nelson Center
714 Topeka Wenatchee Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Town TC
715 Minot Bismarck Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
716 Austin Brookings Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM Larson Red
717 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM Big Dipper
718 Wichita Falls Lone Star Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM NYTEX
719 Odessa Rio Grande Valley Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM State Farm
720 Topeka Wenatchee Sun, Mar 29 3:05 PM Town TC


stats powered by pointstreak pro

Easton Vaughn Custom Sports USA Hockey Apex Learning OT Sports
FASTHockey Payless Car Rental Pointstreak Advocare Gongshow Lifestyle Hockey Apparel
Lettermen Sports Swannys Sweat X&tm; Official Game Puck Source One Digital
Let's Play Hockey USA Hockey Magazine USA Junior Hockey Magazine Rubber Hockey Magazine Michigan Hockey