Tryouts

Standings and Statistics


Stats Teams
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001Odessa 0Wichita Falls 4Fri, Sep 13 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
002Corpus Christi 1Topeka 2Fri, Sep 13 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
003Rio Grande Valley 3Lone Star 4Fri, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
004Fairbanks 5Kenai River 1Fri, Sep 13 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
005Odessa 2Wichita Falls 6Sat, Sep 14 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
006Corpus Christi 0Topeka 4Sat, Sep 14 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
007Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 1Sat, Sep 14 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
008Fairbanks 5Kenai River 4Sat, Sep 14 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
009Port Huron 3Johnstown 1Sat, Sep 14 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
010Port Huron 5Johnstown 1Sun, Sep 15 3:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
011Odessa 0Topeka 6Mon, Sep 16 6:35 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
012Springfield 1Fairbanks 4Wed, Sep 1810:00 AM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
013Kenai River 4Lone Star 2Wed, Sep 1810:15 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
014Corpus Christi 5Minot 4Wed, Sep 1810:30 AM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
015Coulee Region 4Rio Grande Valley 3Wed, Sep 18 1:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
016Topeka 2Wenatchee 5Wed, Sep 18 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
017MN Magicians 3Wichita Falls 4Wed, Sep 18 1:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
018Brookings 1Michigan 3Wed, Sep 18 4:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
019Aberdeen 2Janesville 1Wed, Sep 18 4:45 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
020Austin 3Port Huron 2Wed, Sep 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
021Bismarck 2Soo 3Wed, Sep 18 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
022MN Wilderness 4Odessa 1Wed, Sep 18 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
023Johnstown 3Amarillo 6Wed, Sep 18 8:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
024Rio Grande Valley 2Aberdeen 4Thu, Sep 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
025Michigan 2MN Magicians 3Thu, Sep 1910:15 AM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
026Wichita Falls 7Brookings 1Thu, Sep 1910:30 AM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
027Port Huron 3Minot 2Thu, Sep 19 1:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
028Soo 2Fairbanks 5Thu, Sep 19 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
029Lone Star 2Austin 5Thu, Sep 19 1:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
030Topeka 6Johnstown 5Thu, Sep 19 4:30 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
031Odessa 0Springfield 4Thu, Sep 19 4:45 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
032Coulee Region 3Corpus Christi 2Thu, Sep 19 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
033MN Wilderness 1Wenatchee 2Thu, Sep 19 7:45 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
034Janesville 3Kenai River 4Thu, Sep 19 8:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
035Amarillo 1Bismarck 3Thu, Sep 19 8:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
036Minot 2Springfield 1Fri, Sep 2010:00 AM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
037Odessa 5Brookings 2Fri, Sep 2010:15 AM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
038Johnstown 3Aberdeen 0Fri, Sep 2010:30 AM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
039Soo 1Topeka 2Fri, Sep 20 1:15 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
040Kenai River 4Amarillo 1Fri, Sep 20 1:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
041Janesville 2Bismarck 5Fri, Sep 20 1:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
042Fairbanks 1Rio Grande Valley 0Fri, Sep 20 4:30 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
043Lone Star 2Port Huron 4Fri, Sep 20 4:45 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
044Corpus Christi 0MN Wilderness 2Fri, Sep 20 5:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
045Wichita Falls 3Coulee Region 4Fri, Sep 20 7:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
046Michigan 4Austin 6Fri, Sep 20 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
047Wenatchee 1MN Magicians 2Fri, Sep 20 8:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
048Port Huron 4Corpus Christi 3Sat, Sep 21 9:00 AM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
049Rio Grande Valley 2Soo 1Sat, Sep 21 9:15 AM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
050Bismarck 1Johnstown 3Sat, Sep 21 9:30 AM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
051Springfield 4MN Wilderness 3Sat, Sep 2112:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
052Minot 0Michigan 3Sat, Sep 2112:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
053Amarillo 5Janesville 6Sat, Sep 2112:45 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
054Aberdeen 1Topeka 0Sat, Sep 21 3:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
055MN Magicians 3Odessa 5Sat, Sep 21 3:45 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
056Austin 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Sep 21 4:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
057Fairbanks 6Lone Star 3Sat, Sep 21 6:45 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
058Brookings 3Kenai River 4Sat, Sep 21 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
059Wenatchee 3Coulee Region 1Sat, Sep 21 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
060Coulee Region 4Janesville 1Fri, Sep 27 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
061Fairbanks 2MN Wilderness 1Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
062Port Huron 4Michigan 5Fri, Sep 27 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
063Lone Star 0Corpus Christi 8Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
064Odessa 2Amarillo 4Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
065Springfield 4Topeka 3Fri, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
066Aberdeen 5Brookings 3Fri, Sep 27 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
067Wenatchee 3Bismarck 4Fri, Sep 27 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
068Johnstown 2Soo 5Fri, Sep 27 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
069Austin 3Minot 2Fri, Sep 27 7:35 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
070Coulee Region 4Janesville 1Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
071Michigan 2Port Huron 4Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
072Fairbanks 2MN Wilderness 5Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
073Johnstown 3Soo 2Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
074Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
075Lone Star 2Corpus Christi 4Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
076Odessa 0Amarillo 4Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
077Kenai River 2MN Magicians 3Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
078Brookings 1Aberdeen 5Sat, Sep 28 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
079Springfield 4Topeka 3Sat, Sep 28 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
080Wenatchee 2Bismarck 5Sat, Sep 28 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
081Austin 2Minot 4Sat, Sep 28 7:35 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
082Johnstown 2Soo 0Sun, Sep 29 3:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
083Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 1Sun, Sep 29 4:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
084Kenai River 4MN Magicians 2Sun, Sep 29 5:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
086Michigan 3Janesville 4Fri, Oct 04 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
087MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 4Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
088Amarillo 1Wichita Falls 0Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
089Minot 0Wenatchee 3Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
090Bismarck 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
091Lone Star 2Topeka 4Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
092Austin 4Brookings 1Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
093Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 2Fri, Oct 04 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
094Corpus Christi 3Fairbanks 2Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
095Port Huron 2Soo 3Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
096Coulee Region 2Kenai River 3Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
085Lone Star 5Topeka 3Sat, Oct 05 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
097Michigan 2Janesville 5Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
098Port Huron 2Soo 1Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
099Springfield 2Johnstown 3Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
100Amarillo 6Wichita Falls 3Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
101MN Wilderness 2MN Magicians 3Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
102Brookings 1Austin 11Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
103Minot 2Wenatchee 3Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Aberdeen 1Bismarck 2Sat, Oct 05 7:15 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
105Rio Grande Valley 5Odessa 2Sat, Oct 05 7:17 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
106Coulee Region 2Kenai River 3Sat, Oct 05 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107Corpus Christi 1Fairbanks 4Sat, Oct 05 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
108Springfield 2Johnstown 3Sun, Oct 06 3:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
109Port Huron 3Michigan 4Wed, Oct 09 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
110Coulee Region 4Fairbanks 2Thu, Oct 10 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
111Johnstown 2Michigan 3Fri, Oct 11 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
112Topeka 0Amarillo 4Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113Odessa 2Wichita Falls 4Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
114Soo 2Springfield 3Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
115Bismarck 4Brookings 3Fri, Oct 11 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
116Coulee Region 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
117MN Wilderness 2MN Magicians 3Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
118Corpus Christi 0Kenai River 1Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
119Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
120Aberdeen 3Minot 0Fri, Oct 11 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
121Wenatchee 1Port Huron 2Sat, Oct 12 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
122MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 2Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
123Johnstown 4Michigan 3Sat, Oct 12 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
124Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 4Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
125Topeka 3Amarillo 4Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
126Odessa 1Wichita Falls 2Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
127Soo 4Springfield 7Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
128Brookings 2Austin 3Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
129Coulee Region 2Fairbanks 1Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
130Corpus Christi 3Kenai River 4Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
131Aberdeen 3Minot 0Sat, Oct 12 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
132Wenatchee 3Port Huron 5Sun, Oct 13 4:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
133Rio Grande Valley 1Wichita Falls 2Tue, Oct 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Rio Grande Valley 3Wichita Falls 2Wed, Oct 16 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
135Topeka 4Odessa 1Thu, Oct 17 7:17 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
136Minot 1MN Wilderness 2Fri, Oct 18 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
137Janesville 5Coulee Region 4Fri, Oct 18 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
138Springfield 2Michigan 1Fri, Oct 18 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
139Corpus Christi 1Amarillo 7Fri, Oct 18 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
140Austin 4Aberdeen 1Fri, Oct 18 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
141Bismarck 1Brookings 2Fri, Oct 18 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
142Topeka 5Odessa 3Fri, Oct 18 7:17 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
143Wenatchee 4Soo 5Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
144Minot 2MN Wilderness 3Sat, Oct 19 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
145Janesville 4Coulee Region 1Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
146Springfield 1Michigan 4Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
147Wenatchee 2Soo 3Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
148Lone Star 3Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Oct 19 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
149Corpus Christi 0Amarillo 4Sat, Oct 19 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
150Austin 2Aberdeen 6Sat, Oct 19 7:15 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
151Brookings 1Bismarck 3Sat, Oct 19 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
152Topeka 3Odessa 2Sat, Oct 19 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
153Coulee Region 1MN Magicians 5Sun, Oct 20 3:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
154Janesville 3Coulee Region 6Thu, Oct 24 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
155Soo 3Johnstown 0Thu, Oct 24 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
156Aberdeen 6Brookings 3Thu, Oct 24 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
157Janesville 1MN Wilderness 3Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
158Wichita Falls 2Corpus Christi 1Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
159Topeka 3Springfield 0Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
160Fairbanks 1Austin 2Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
161Kenai River 4Wenatchee 3Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
162Minot 1Bismarck 3Fri, Oct 25 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
163Odessa 2Lone Star 3Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
164Amarillo 2Rio Grande Valley 1Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
165Soo 0Johnstown 2Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
166Janesville 2MN Wilderness 4Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
167Austin 1Coulee Region 3Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
168Port Huron 2Michigan 1Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
169Amarillo 1Rio Grande Valley 4Sat, Oct 26 6:35 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
170Soo 4Johnstown 3Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
171Wichita Falls 1Corpus Christi 4Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
172Topeka 1Springfield 4Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
173Fairbanks 4MN Magicians 2Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
174Kenai River 3Wenatchee 1Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175Brookings 3Aberdeen 2Sat, Oct 26 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
176Odessa 4Lone Star 3Sat, Oct 26 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Bismarck 5Minot 2Sat, Oct 26 8:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
178Michigan 4Port Huron 3Sun, Oct 27 4:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
179Kenai River 4Wenatchee 3Sun, Oct 27 5:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
180Odessa 3Corpus Christi 5Tue, Oct 29 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
181Odessa 3Corpus Christi 1Wed, Oct 30 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
182MN Magicians 4Janesville 5Fri, Nov 01 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
183Topeka 0Amarillo 4Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
184Rio Grande Valley 4Wichita Falls 1Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
185Michigan 3Springfield 4Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
186Kenai River 3Austin 5Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
187Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
188Bismarck 4Aberdeen 5Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
189Minot 4Brookings 2Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
190Corpus Christi 1Odessa 3Fri, Nov 01 7:17 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
191MN Wilderness 2Soo 0Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
192MN Magicians 4Janesville 2Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
193MN Wilderness 3Soo 0Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
194Port Huron 4Johnstown 1Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
195Topeka 0Amarillo 2Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
196Rio Grande Valley 3Wichita Falls 1Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
197Michigan 3Springfield 2Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
198Kenai River 1Austin 3Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
199Fairbanks 1Wenatchee 2Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
200Minot 3Brookings 2Sat, Nov 02 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
201Corpus Christi 1Odessa 4Sat, Nov 02 7:17 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
202Port Huron 3Johnstown 4Sun, Nov 03 1:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
203MN Magicians 3Janesville 2Sun, Nov 03 2:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
204Amarillo 4Lone Star 2Tue, Nov 05 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Austin 0MN Wilderness 3Wed, Nov 06 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
206Amarillo 7Lone Star 0Wed, Nov 06 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
207MN Magicians 3Coulee Region 9Thu, Nov 07 7:00 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
208Soo 0Port Huron 3Fri, Nov 08 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
209Amarillo 5Corpus Christi 3Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
210Lone Star 1Wichita Falls 9Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
211Bismarck 0Austin 3Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
212Michigan 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
213MN Wilderness 3Aberdeen 0Fri, Nov 08 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
214Kenai River 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
215Janesville 4MN Magicians 3Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
216Odessa 2Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
217Springfield 1Johnstown 5Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
218Brookings 4Minot 2Fri, Nov 08 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
219Soo 3Port Huron 4Sat, Nov 09 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
220Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
221Springfield 5Johnstown 6Sat, Nov 09 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
223Janesville 2MN Magicians 3Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
224Bismarck 0Austin 1Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
225Michigan 5Wenatchee 1Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
226MN Wilderness 2Aberdeen 1Sat, Nov 09 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
227Kenai River 1Fairbanks 5Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
228Wichita Falls 1Lone Star 2Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
229Brookings 1Minot 2Sat, Nov 09 7:35 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
222Amarillo 4Corpus Christi 3Sun, Nov 10 3:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
230Topeka 4Odessa 2Thu, Nov 14 7:17 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
231Port Huron 2Janesville 1Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
232Springfield 1Coulee Region 5Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
233Soo 2Michigan 4Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
234Austin 1Brookings 7Fri, Nov 15 8:00 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
235Minot 1Bismarck 6Fri, Nov 15 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
236Corpus Christi 2Odessa 3Fri, Nov 15 7:17 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
237MN Wilderness 1Fairbanks 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
238Topeka 5Lone Star 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
239Aberdeen 3MN Magicians 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
240Wichita Falls 3Kenai River 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
241Amarillo 4Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Nov 15 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
242Wenatchee 4Johnstown 6Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
243Port Huron 10Janesville 4Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 10 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
244Springfield 4Coulee Region 1Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
245Soo 0Michigan 4Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
246Amarillo 5Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Nov 16 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
247Wenatchee 5Johnstown 1Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
248Aberdeen 3MN Magicians 0Sat, Nov 16 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
249Brookings 0Austin 3Sat, Nov 16 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
250Corpus Christi 1Odessa 2Sat, Nov 16 7:17 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
251MN Wilderness 1Fairbanks 2Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
252Topeka 1Lone Star 2Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
253Wichita Falls 2Kenai River 1Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
254Bismarck 4Minot 6Sat, Nov 16 7:35 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
255Michigan 4Soo 5Wed, Nov 20 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
256MN Wilderness 1Kenai River 2Thu, Nov 21 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
257Odessa 0Topeka 4Thu, Nov 21 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
258Soo 1Coulee Region 6Fri, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
259Wenatchee 5Michigan 1Fri, Nov 22 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
260Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 3Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
261Rio Grande Valley 1Amarillo 0Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
262Janesville 2Springfield 1Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
263Brookings 0Austin 3Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
264Bismarck 1Aberdeen 2Fri, Nov 22 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
265Odessa 0Topeka 7Fri, Nov 22 7:15 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
266Wichita Falls 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
267Minot 4MN Magicians 3Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
268MN Wilderness 5Kenai River 4Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
269Port Huron 3Johnstown 4Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
270Soo 3Coulee Region 6Sat, Nov 23 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
271Wenatchee 4Michigan 2Sat, Nov 23 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
272Port Huron 2Johnstown 3Sat, Nov 23 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
273Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 3Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
274Rio Grande Valley 2Amarillo 4Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
275Janesville 1Springfield 4Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
276Minot 3MN Magicians 0Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
277Bismarck 4Aberdeen 2Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
278Odessa 3Topeka 2Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
279Austin 1Brookings 3Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
280Wichita Falls 1Fairbanks 3Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
281MN Wilderness 2Kenai River 0Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
282Austin 6Coulee Region 1Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
283Janesville 3Springfield 2Wed, Nov 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
284Aberdeen 5Brookings 4Wed, Nov 27 7:15 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
285Minot 4Bismarck 3Wed, Nov 27 7:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
286Wichita Falls 3Lone Star 1Wed, Nov 27 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
287Coulee Region 1Janesville 5Fri, Nov 29 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
288Corpus Christi 2Wichita Falls 5Fri, Nov 29 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
289Amarillo 4Topeka 1Fri, Nov 29 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
290Austin 0Bismarck 4Fri, Nov 29 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
291Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 5Fri, Nov 29 7:17 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
292Brookings 3MN Magicians 4Fri, Nov 29 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
293Fairbanks 6Kenai River 5Fri, Nov 29 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
294Aberdeen 3Minot 4Fri, Nov 29 7:35 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
295Springfield 5Port Huron 6Sat, Nov 30 7:00 PM 5 - 6 SO Click here for Game Live Final
296Janesville 4Coulee Region 3Sat, Nov 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
297Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
298Corpus Christi 4Wichita Falls 2Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Brookings 0MN Magicians 2Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
300Johnstown 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
301Amarillo 3Topeka 4Sat, Nov 30 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
302Austin 3Bismarck 4Sat, Nov 30 7:15 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
303Fairbanks 6Kenai River 3Sat, Nov 30 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
304Aberdeen 0Minot 4Sat, Nov 30 8:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
305Springfield 4Port Huron 1Sun, Dec 01 4:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
306Johnstown 3Wenatchee 2Sun, Dec 01 5:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
307Michigan 4Soo 3Wed, Dec 04 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
308Soo 4Janesville 3Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
309Austin 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
310Port Huron 4Michigan 5Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
311Topeka 4Springfield 3Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
312Johnstown 1Wenatchee 2Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
313Brookings 1Bismarck 4Fri, Dec 06 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
314Corpus Christi 4Odessa 0Fri, Dec 06 7:17 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
315Kenai River 1Fairbanks 4Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
316Amarillo 1Lone Star 4Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
317Coulee Region 4MN Magicians 1Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
318Wichita Falls 0Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
319Aberdeen 1Minot 2Fri, Dec 06 8:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
320Soo 1Janesville 4Sat, Dec 07 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
321MN Magicians 2Coulee Region 4Sat, Dec 07 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
322Wichita Falls 2Rio Grande Valley 1Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
323Topeka 1Springfield 3Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
324MN Wilderness 0Austin 5Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
325Johnstown 5Wenatchee 4Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
326Minot 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Dec 07 8:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
327Bismarck 3Brookings 1Sat, Dec 07 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
328Corpus Christi 4Odessa 1Sat, Dec 07 7:17 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
329Kenai River 5Fairbanks 3Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
330Amarillo 0Lone Star 4Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
332Michigan 4Port Huron 3Wed, Dec 11 6:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
333MN Magicians 3MN Wilderness 1Wed, Dec 11 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
334Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 6Wed, Dec 11 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
335Springfield 1Janesville 2Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
336Johnstown 3Port Huron 5Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
337MN Magicians 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
338Wichita Falls 6Corpus Christi 1Fri, Dec 13 7:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
339Brookings 3Austin 1Fri, Dec 13 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
340Wenatchee 4Aberdeen 2Fri, Dec 13 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
341Amarillo 1Topeka 3Fri, Dec 13 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
342Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 0Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
343Michigan 2Soo 3Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
344Fairbanks 2Kenai River 1Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
345Bismarck 3Minot 2Fri, Dec 13 7:35 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
346Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Dec 14 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
347Johnstown 3Port Huron 1Sat, Dec 14 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
348Michigan 3Soo 4Sat, Dec 14 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
349Wichita Falls 3Corpus Christi 1Sat, Dec 14 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
350Coulee Region 4MN Magicians 3Sat, Dec 14 7:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
351Wenatchee 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
352Amarillo 1Topeka 2Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
353Austin 1Brookings 4Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
354Minot 3Bismarck 2Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
355Rio Grande Valley 3Lone Star 4Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
356Fairbanks 3Kenai River 2Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
357Soo 4Michigan 2Thu, Dec 19 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
358Soo 2Port Huron 3Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
359Johnstown 1Michigan 4Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
360Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 2Fri, Dec 20 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
361Wichita Falls 4Amarillo 2Fri, Dec 20 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
362Bismarck 5Aberdeen 4Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
363Coulee Region 5Brookings 3Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
364Austin 5MN Magicians 1Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
365Wenatchee 0Minot 2Fri, Dec 20 7:35 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
366Soo 4Port Huron 3Sat, Dec 21 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
367Johnstown 2Michigan 1Sat, Dec 21 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
368Wichita Falls 2Amarillo 1Sat, Dec 21 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
369MN Wilderness 3Austin 4Sat, Dec 21 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
370Coulee Region 2Brookings 4Sat, Dec 21 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
371Aberdeen 3Bismarck 2Sat, Dec 21 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
372Wenatchee 3Minot 0Sat, Dec 21 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
373Kenai River 0MN Wilderness 2Fri, Dec 27 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
374Janesville 3Coulee Region 1Fri, Dec 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
375Rio Grande Valley 2Corpus Christi 1Fri, Dec 27 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
376Minot 2Aberdeen 3Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
377Springfield 0Topeka 2Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
378MN Magicians 3Brookings 5Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
379Fairbanks 2Bismarck 4Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
380Lone Star 2Odessa 1Fri, Dec 27 7:17 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
381Coulee Region 2Janesville 4Sat, Dec 28 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
382Kenai River 3MN Wilderness 0Sat, Dec 28 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
383Corpus Christi 1Rio Grande Valley 0Sat, Dec 28 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
384Springfield 1Topeka 0Sat, Dec 28 7:15 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
385MN Magicians 3Brookings 2Sat, Dec 28 7:15 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
386Fairbanks 6Bismarck 3Sat, Dec 28 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
387Lone Star 3Odessa 2Sat, Dec 28 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
388Aberdeen 4Minot 1Sat, Dec 28 7:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
389Lone Star 0Amarillo 2Sun, Dec 29 6:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
390Michigan 2Johnstown 3Mon, Dec 30 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
391Fairbanks 3MN Magicians 1Mon, Dec 30 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
392Michigan 1Johnstown 4Tue, Dec 31 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
393Port Huron 4Springfield 2Tue, Dec 31 6:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
394Lone Star 3Amarillo 6Tue, Dec 31 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
395Coulee Region 5MN Magicians 0Tue, Dec 31 7:05 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
396Fairbanks 3Austin 4Tue, Dec 31 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
397MN Wilderness 2Brookings 3Tue, Dec 31 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
398Aberdeen 2Bismarck 1Tue, Dec 31 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
399Kenai River 3Minot 2Tue, Dec 31 7:35 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
400Port Huron 1Springfield 2Wed, Jan 01 3:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
401Kenai River 4Minot 3Wed, Jan 01 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
402Janesville 3Port Huron 6Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
403Kenai River 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
404Springfield 2Michigan 1Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
405Corpus Christi 3Amarillo 6Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
406Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
407Austin 4Aberdeen 1Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
408Wichita Falls 0Topeka 2Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
409Bismarck 2Brookings 1Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
410MN Magicians 2MN Wilderness 1Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
411Johnstown 0Soo 3Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
412Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
413Janesville 0Port Huron 4Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
414Kenai River 4Coulee Region 5Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
415Springfield 0Michigan 2Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
416Johnstown 2Soo 3Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
417Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
418Corpus Christi 2Amarillo 6Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
419Fairbanks 5Wenatchee 3Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
420Austin 2Aberdeen 4Sat, Jan 04 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
421Wichita Falls 1Topeka 2Sat, Jan 04 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
422Bismarck 4Brookings 2Sat, Jan 04 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
423MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 2Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
424Johnstown 5Soo 0Sun, Jan 05 3:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
331Odessa 0Amarillo 1Tue, Jan 07 6:05 PM 0 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
425MN Magicians 1Fairbanks 4Thu, Jan 09 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
426Wenatchee 1Kenai River 3Thu, Jan 09 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
427Coulee Region 4MN Wilderness 3Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
428Janesville 1Michigan 4Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
429Rio Grande Valley 2Amarillo 4Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
430Johnstown 4Springfield 5Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
431Minot 2Austin 4Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
432Aberdeen 4Bismarck 3Fri, Jan 10 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
433MN Magicians 5Fairbanks 6Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
434Corpus Christi 0Lone Star 3Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
435Wenatchee 1Kenai River 2Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
436MN Wilderness 2Coulee Region 3Sat, Jan 11 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
438Port Huron 3Soo 2Sat, Jan 11 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
439Rio Grande Valley 1Amarillo 3Sat, Jan 11 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
440Johnstown 2Springfield 4Sat, Jan 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
441Minot 1Austin 3Sat, Jan 11 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
442Brookings 2Bismarck 7Sat, Jan 11 7:15 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
443MN Magicians 0Fairbanks 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
444Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
445Wenatchee 4Kenai River 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Janesville Michigan Sat, Jan 11 7:04 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress
446Port Huron 2Soo 5Sun, Jan 12 3:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
447Wenatchee 4Fairbanks 2Thu, Jan 16 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
448Brookings 2Bismarck 0Thu, Jan 16 7:15 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
449Soo 3Janesville 2Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
450Johnstown 4Port Huron 2Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
452Odessa 5Corpus Christi 2Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
453Amarillo 4Wichita Falls 3Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
454Topeka 3Springfield 0Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
455Aberdeen 3Austin 5Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
456Brookings 2Bismarck 3Fri, Jan 17 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
457Wenatchee 2Fairbanks 3Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
458Rio Grande Valley 4Lone Star 1Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
459MN Magicians 2Kenai River 5Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
462MN Wilderness 3Coulee Region 6Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
451Coulee Region 2MN Wilderness 4Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
460Soo 3Janesville 2Sat, Jan 18 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
461Johnstown 0Port Huron 5Sat, Jan 18 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
463Odessa 0Corpus Christi 4Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
464Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 1Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
465Topeka 6Springfield 1Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
466Aberdeen 2Austin 3Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
467Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 3Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
468Rio Grande Valley 4Lone Star 2Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
469MN Magicians 2Kenai River 4Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
470Brookings 0Minot 1Sat, Jan 18 7:35 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
471Bismarck 1Minot 2Sun, Jan 19 6:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
472Michigan 4Port Huron 1Wed, Jan 22 6:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
473MN Wilderness 4MN Magicians 3Wed, Jan 22 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
474Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 2Thu, Jan 23 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
475Fairbanks 4Wichita Falls 2Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
476Coulee Region 3Springfield 2Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
477Bismarck 2Wenatchee 7Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
478Minot 2Aberdeen 1Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
480Austin 5Brookings 4Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
481Amarillo 2Odessa 3Fri, Jan 24 7:17 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
482MN Wilderness 3MN Magicians 0Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
483Corpus Christi 1Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
484Michigan 2Johnstown 1Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
485MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
486Janesville 1Soo 4Sat, Jan 25 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
487Michigan 4Johnstown 2Sat, Jan 25 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
488Fairbanks 5Wichita Falls 4Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
489Coulee Region 1Springfield 5Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
490Brookings 2Austin 3Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
491Bismarck 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
492Minot 4Aberdeen 1Sat, Jan 25 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
493Lone Star 1Topeka 4Sat, Jan 25 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
494Amarillo 8Odessa 0Sat, Jan 25 7:17 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
479Lone Star 5Topeka 4Sun, Jan 26 7:15 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
495Janesville 7Soo 2Sun, Jan 26 3:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
496Odessa 1Amarillo 4Sun, Jan 26 6:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
497Janesville 1Soo 3Mon, Jan 27 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
498Brookings 3Minot 0Tue, Jan 28 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
499Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 7Wed, Jan 29 7:05 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
500Wenatchee 4Kenai River 3Thu, Jan 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
501Coulee Region 1Janesville 4Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
502Johnstown 2Port Huron 3Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
503Aberdeen 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
504Fairbanks 2Corpus Christi 4Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
505Lone Star 1Amarillo 3Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
506Odessa 9Wichita Falls 2Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
507MN Magicians 1Springfield 4Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
508Bismarck 4Austin 2Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
509Minot 2Brookings 3Fri, Jan 31 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
510Wenatchee 4Kenai River 3Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
511Topeka 3Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
512Coulee Region 4Janesville 1Sat, Feb 01 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
513Johnstown 4Port Huron 2Sat, Feb 01 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
514Aberdeen 0MN Wilderness 3Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
515Soo 2Michigan 6Sat, Feb 01 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
516Topeka 2Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
517Fairbanks 5Corpus Christi 4Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
518Lone Star 2Amarillo 0Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
519Odessa 5Wichita Falls 7Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
520MN Magicians 7Springfield 1Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
521Bismarck 7Austin 0Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
522Minot 4Brookings 1Sat, Feb 01 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
523Wenatchee 2Kenai River 1Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
524Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 2Tue, Feb 04 6:35 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
525Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 3Wed, Feb 05 6:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
526Wenatchee 2Fairbanks 3Thu, Feb 06 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
527Austin 3Kenai River 4Thu, Feb 06 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
528Minot 3Aberdeen 6Thu, Feb 06 7:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
542Topeka 4Corpus Christi 0Thu, Feb 06 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
529Port Huron 2Janesville 3Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
530MN Wilderness 1Coulee Region 6Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
531Soo 3Michigan 5Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
532Topeka 7Corpus Christi 6Fri, Feb 07 7:05 PM 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
533Aberdeen 2Brookings 1Fri, Feb 07 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
534Wenatchee 3Fairbanks 6Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
535Odessa 4Lone Star 8Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
536Springfield 1MN Magicians 2Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
537Austin 2Kenai River 0Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
538Bismarck 3Minot 1Fri, Feb 07 8:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
539Port Huron 3Janesville 4Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
540MN Wilderness 1Coulee Region 3Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
541Soo 2Michigan 5Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
543Springfield 0MN Magicians 3Sat, Feb 08 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
544Brookings 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Feb 08 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
545Minot 1Bismarck 5Sat, Feb 08 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
546Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 2Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
547Odessa 1Lone Star 2Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
548Austin 1Kenai River 7Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
549MN Wilderness 1MN Magicians 0Wed, Feb 12 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
550Coulee Region 2Janesville 3Fri, Feb 14 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
551Springfield 0Port Huron 3Fri, Feb 14 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
552Bismarck 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Feb 14 8:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
553Lone Star 2Amarillo 9Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
554Topeka 2Wichita Falls 1Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
555Soo 1Wenatchee 3Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
556Brookings 1Aberdeen 6Fri, Feb 14 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
557Austin 4Fairbanks 5Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
558Corpus Christi 2Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
559Michigan 0Johnstown 5Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
560Springfield 2Port Huron 3Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
561Bismarck 1MN Wilderness 2Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
562Janesville 3Coulee Region 4Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
563Corpus Christi 0Rio Grande Valley 5Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
564Michigan 4Johnstown 6Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
565Lone Star 0Amarillo 4Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
566Topeka 3Wichita Falls 0Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
567Soo 1Wenatchee 3Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
568Minot 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Feb 15 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
569Austin 1Fairbanks 4Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
571Michigan 3Springfield 2Fri, Feb 21 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
572Aberdeen 1Austin 2Fri, Feb 21 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
573Bismarck 2Brookings 4Fri, Feb 21 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
574Wichita Falls 7Odessa 3Fri, Feb 21 7:17 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
575Kenai River 3Fairbanks 2Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
576Topeka 3Lone Star 0Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
577Janesville 4Soo 3Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
578Wenatchee 3Johnstown 4Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
579MN Wilderness 3Minot 1Fri, Feb 21 7:35 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
584Coulee Region 2MN Magicians 5Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
580Janesville 0Port Huron 4Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
581Wenatchee 3Johnstown 2Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
582Amarillo 3Corpus Christi 0Sat, Feb 22 7:45 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
583Michigan 2Springfield 4Sat, Feb 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
585Aberdeen 2Austin 4Sat, Feb 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
586Brookings 4Bismarck 3Sat, Feb 22 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
587Wichita Falls 4Odessa 1Sat, Feb 22 7:17 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
588Kenai River 1Fairbanks 7Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
589Topeka 1Lone Star 2Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
590MN Wilderness 2Minot 3Sat, Feb 22 7:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
591Amarillo 6Corpus Christi 1Sun, Feb 23 3:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
592Janesville 1Port Huron 3Sun, Feb 23 4:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
593Rio Grande Valley 4Odessa 1Sun, Feb 23 4:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
594Kenai River 2Wenatchee 4Thu, Feb 27 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
595Springfield 0Janesville 2Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
596Brookings 3MN Wilderness 2Fri, Feb 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
597Fairbanks 4Coulee Region 2Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
598Johnstown 1Michigan 3Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
599Minot 0Austin 2Fri, Feb 28 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
600Rio Grande Valley 0Topeka 8Fri, Feb 28 7:15 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
601Aberdeen 5Bismarck 1Fri, Feb 28 7:15 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
602Wichita Falls 1Odessa 5Fri, Feb 28 7:17 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
603Corpus Christi 4Lone Star 2Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
604Port Huron 3Soo 4Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
605Springfield 3Janesville 5Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
606Brookings 0MN Wilderness 5Sat, Mar 01 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
607Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 2Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
608Johnstown 4Michigan 9Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
609Port Huron 3Soo 1Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
610Minot 3Austin 5Sat, Mar 01 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
611Kenai River 1Wenatchee 6Sat, Mar 01 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
612Bismarck 1Aberdeen 3Sat, Mar 01 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
613Rio Grande Valley 1Topeka 3Sat, Mar 01 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
614Wichita Falls 3Odessa 2Sat, Mar 01 7:17 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
615Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 4Sat, Mar 01 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
616Kenai River 3Wenatchee 4Sun, Mar 02 3:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
617Odessa 2Rio Grande Valley 6Mon, Mar 0311:05 AM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
618Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 2Tue, Mar 04 6:35 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
619Austin 4MN Magicians 1Wed, Mar 05 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
620Aberdeen 5Bismarck 4Wed, Mar 05 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
621Kenai River 4Corpus Christi 0Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
622Topeka 3Amarillo 2Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
623Port Huron 1Springfield 2Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
624Fairbanks 4Wenatchee 0Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
625Aberdeen 7Brookings 0Fri, Mar 07 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
626MN Wilderness 3Bismarck 4Fri, Mar 07 7:15 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
627Wichita Falls 3Lone Star 2Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
628Michigan 2Soo 3Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
629Coulee Region 2MN Magicians 4Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
630Janesville 2Johnstown 0Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
631Austin 1Minot 3Fri, Mar 07 7:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
632MN Magicians 0Coulee Region 5Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
633Michigan 2Soo 6Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
634Janesville 2Johnstown 1Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
635Kenai River 3Corpus Christi 1Sat, Mar 08 7:45 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
636Topeka 4Amarillo 2Sat, Mar 08 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
637Port Huron 3Springfield 2Sat, Mar 08 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
638Fairbanks 5Wenatchee 2Sat, Mar 08 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
639Aberdeen 6Brookings 0Sat, Mar 08 7:15 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
640MN Wilderness 4Bismarck 2Sat, Mar 08 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
641Wichita Falls 1Lone Star 2Sat, Mar 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
642Austin 2Minot 1Sat, Mar 08 7:35 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
643Wichita Falls 3Topeka 2Mon, Mar 10 6:35 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
644Wichita Falls 4Topeka 1Tue, Mar 11 6:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
645Michigan 1Port Huron 2Wed, Mar 12 6:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
646Rio Grande Valley 3Corpus Christi 0Wed, Mar 12 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
647Coulee Region 3MN Wilderness 2Thu, Mar 13 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
648Michigan 3Janesville 6Fri, Mar 14 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
649Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 3Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
650Kenai River 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
651Johnstown 2Springfield 3Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
652MN Magicians 3Austin 5Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
653Brookings 2Aberdeen 4Fri, Mar 14 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
654Rio Grande Valley 7Odessa 1Fri, Mar 14 7:17 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
655Amarillo 2Lone Star 3Fri, Mar 14 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
656Bismarck 2Minot 3Fri, Mar 14 7:35 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
657Michigan 2Janesville 1Sat, Mar 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
658Soo 2Port Huron 3Sat, Mar 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
659Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
660Kenai River 5Wichita Falls 3Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
661Johnstown 1Springfield 2Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
662MN Magicians 3Austin 6Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
663Brookings 1Aberdeen 5Sat, Mar 15 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
664Minot 0Bismarck 5Sat, Mar 15 7:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
665Rio Grande Valley 2Odessa 0Sat, Mar 15 7:17 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
666Amarillo 8Lone Star 3Sat, Mar 15 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
667Soo 1Port Huron 3Sun, Mar 16 4:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
668Amarillo 2Topeka 3Mon, Mar 17 6:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
669Amarillo 0Topeka 1Tue, Mar 18 6:35 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
670Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 7Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
671Janesville 4Michigan 1Fri, Mar 21 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
672Wichita Falls 1Amarillo 3Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
673Bismarck 2Austin 6Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
674Port Huron 1Wenatchee 4Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
675MN Magicians 2Aberdeen 3Fri, Mar 21 7:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
676Springfield 2Topeka 3Fri, Mar 21 7:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
677Lone Star 3Odessa 4Fri, Mar 21 7:17 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
678Fairbanks 3Kenai River 2Fri, Mar 21 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
679Soo 3Johnstown 6Fri, Mar 21 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
680Brookings 4Minot 3Fri, Mar 21 7:35 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
437Janesville 4Michigan 5Sat, Mar 22 5:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
681MN Wilderness 5Coulee Region 3Sat, Mar 22 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
682Janesville 2Michigan 1Sat, Mar 22 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
683Corpus Christi 2Rio Grande Valley 1Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
684Soo 3Johnstown 4Sat, Mar 22 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
685Wichita Falls 3Amarillo 2Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
686Bismarck 1Austin 0Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
687Port Huron 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
688MN Magicians 6Aberdeen 7Sat, Mar 22 7:15 PM 6 - 7 SO Click here for Game Live Final
689Springfield 3Topeka 2Sat, Mar 22 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
690Lone Star 3Odessa 0Sat, Mar 22 7:17 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
691Fairbanks 2Kenai River 4Sat, Mar 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
692Brookings 1Minot 4Sat, Mar 22 7:35 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
693Soo 4Johnstown 3Sun, Mar 23 3:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
694Corpus Christi 0Rio Grande Valley 3Sun, Mar 23 4:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
695Janesville 2Springfield 1Tue, Mar 25 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
696Port Huron 1Michigan 2Wed, Mar 26 7:00 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
697Lone Star 4Wichita Falls 3Wed, Mar 26 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
698MN Magicians 3Coulee Region 1Thu, Mar 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
699Johnstown 3Janesville 5Fri, Mar 28 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
700Michigan 0Port Huron 3Fri, Mar 28 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
701MN Wilderness 3Coulee Region 2Fri, Mar 28 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
702Rio Grande Valley 2Corpus Christi 0Fri, Mar 28 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
703Topeka 4Wichita Falls 2Fri, Mar 28 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
704Aberdeen 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Mar 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
705Minot 4Brookings 3Fri, Mar 28 7:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
706Austin 4Bismarck 1Fri, Mar 28 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
707Amarillo 8Odessa 2Fri, Mar 28 7:17 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
708Kenai River 1Fairbanks 5Fri, Mar 28 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
709Springfield 1Soo 2Fri, Mar 28 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
710Johnstown 1Janesville 4Sat, Mar 29 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
711Port Huron 4Michigan 5Sat, Mar 29 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
712Springfield 3Soo 2Sat, Mar 29 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
713Rio Grande Valley 0Corpus Christi 3Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
714Topeka 6Wichita Falls 2Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
715MN Wilderness 4MN Magicians 2Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
716Aberdeen 3Wenatchee 0Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
717Minot 2Brookings 5Sat, Mar 29 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
718Austin 4Bismarck 1Sat, Mar 29 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
719Amarillo 3Odessa 2Sat, Mar 29 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
720Kenai River 3Fairbanks 7Sat, Mar 29 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
570MN Magicians 7Coulee Region 3Sun, Mar 30 5:00 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final


stats powered by pointstreak pro

Brian's Custom Sports Cardinal Sports Management Easton FASTHockey Franklin Virtual High School
Front Rush Gongshow Lifestyle Hockey Apparel Let's Play Hockey Match-Up Promotions Michigan Hockey
Official Game Puck OT Sports Pointstreak Pointstreak Rubber Hockey Magazine Sher-Wood Source One Digital
Sweat X&tm; USA Hockey USA Hockey Magazine USA Junior Hockey Magazine